HolidayBuyer's Guide

C2G 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green

C2G 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green

Part Number: 37254

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category green

Discuss: C2G 5m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 16.4 ft - g...

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF