C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - network cable - 164 ft - aqua

C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - network cable - 164 ft - aqua

Part Number: 01122

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 164 ft
  • Color aqua
  • Compliant Standards OM3
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC multi-mode

Discuss: C2G 50m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 164ft - network cable - 164 ft -...