C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua

C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua

Part Number: 21647

Where to Buy

MSRP: $72.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category blue

Discuss: C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable...