HolidayBuyer's Guide

C2G 3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 10 ft - black Prices

C2G 3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 10 ft - black

Part Number: 37223

MSRP:

$24.99

CNET Editors' Rating

Not yet rated
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.