C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua

C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua

Part Number: 36517

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category blue

Discuss: C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua...