C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 98 ft - orange

C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable - 98 ft - orange

Part Number: 14572

Where to Buy

MSRP: $134.99

Visit manufacturer site for details.

CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - patch cable -...