C2G 2m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 6.6 ft - blue

Average User Rating

Be the first to review!

C2G 2m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 6.6 ft - blue

Part Number: 37160

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6.6 ft
  • Color blue
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
    UL
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode
 

Discuss: C2G 2m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF
Hot Products