C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua - patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

Part Number: 36506

Where to Buy

MSRP: $32.98

Visit manufacturer site for details.

CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category blue

Discuss: C2G 2m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH - Aqua...