C2G 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 66ft - patch cable - 66 ft

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 66 ft
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC multi-mode

Discuss: C2G 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 66ft - patch cable - 66 ft