HolidayBuyer's Guide

C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 3.3 ft - green Prices

C2G 1m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 3.3 ft - green

Part Number: 37251

MSRP:

$26.99

CNET Editors' Rating

Not yet rated
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.