C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - patch cable - 1 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category blue

Discuss: C2G 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - patch cable...