C2G 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

C2G 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 49 ft - orange

Part Number: 33160

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: C2G 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 49 ft - o...