C2G 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 39ft - network cable - 39 ft - aqua

C2G 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 39ft - network cable - 39 ft - aqua

Part Number: 01116

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category blue

Discuss: C2G 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 39ft - network cable - 39 ft - a...