C2G 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 33 ft - aqua

C2G 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 33 ft - aqua

Part Number: 21639

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Compatibility PC
  • Color Category blue

Discuss: C2G 10m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable...