C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 33 ft - green

C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 33 ft - green

Part Number: 37235

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category green

Discuss: C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 33 ft - gr...