Belkin 2 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM1)

Belkin 2 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM1)

Part Number: A2F20277-02M

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6.6 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Package Type retail
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards RoHS
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC/PC multi-mode

Discuss: Belkin 2 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC,...

Please log in to CNET to comment
Post Comment As...
Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF
Hot Products