Belkin 10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/SC)

Belkin 10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/SC)

Part Number: F2F80207-10M

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 33 ft
  • Color yellow
  • Compliant Standards OS1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST/PC single-mode

Discuss: Belkin 10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable...

Please log in to CNET to comment
Post Comment As...
Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF
Hot Products