Belkin 3ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM1)

Belkin 3ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM1)

Part Number: A2F20277-03

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 3 ft
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC/PC multi-mode

Discuss: Belkin 3ft Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM1)