Belkin 30 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/ST)

Belkin 30 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/ST)

Part Number: F2F80200-30M

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category yellow

Discuss: Belkin 30 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/ST)