HolidayBuyer's Guide

Belkin 3 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM2)

Belkin 3 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM2)

Part Number: A2F40277-03M

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 10 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM2
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC/PC multi-mode

Discuss: Belkin 3 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM2)

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF