Belkin 10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/LC)

Belkin 10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/LC)

Part Number: F2F802L7-10M

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 33 ft
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC/PC single-mode

Discuss: Belkin 10 m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/LC)