HolidayBuyer's Guide

Belkin 10 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/LC, OM1)

Belkin 10 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/LC, OM1)

Part Number: F2F202L0-10M

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 33 ft
  • Color orange
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode

Discuss: Belkin 10 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/LC, OM1)

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF