Belkin 10 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/LC, OM2)

Belkin 10 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/LC, OM2)

Part Number: F2F402LL-10M

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 33 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM2
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode

Discuss: Belkin 10 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/LC, OM2)