Model F2F902L7-10M

    Belkin 10 m Mode Conditioning Fiber Cable (LC/SC)

    Prices

    * Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

    Specs

    General

    • Network Cable Type
      Mode conditioning cable
    • Technology
      Fiber optic
    • Manufacturer
      Belkin

    Miscellaneous

    • Manufacturer Selling Program
      Belkin B2B

    Interface Provided

    • Gender
      male
    • Connector Qty
      2
    • Connector Type
      LC single-mode

    Networking

    • Network Cable Type
      mode conditioning cable

    Header

    • Brand
      Belkin
    • Product Line
      Belkin
    • Packaged Quantity
      1
    • Compatibility
      PC

    Interface Required

    • Connector Type
      SC multi-mode
    • Gender
      male
    • Connector Qty
      2

    Cable

    • Technology
      fiber optic
    • Left Connector Type
      LC single-mode
    • Left Connector Gender
      male
    • Right Connector Type
      SC multi-mode
    • Right Connector Gender
      male

    Dimensions & Weight

    • Length
      33 ft

    General

    • Manufacturer
      Belkin