Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/ST, OM1)

Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/ST, OM1)

Part Number: A2F2020001M
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 3.3 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Package Type retail
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST/PC multi-mode

Discuss: Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/ST, OM1)