Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/SC)

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 3.3 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST/PC multi-mode

Discuss: Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST/SC)