Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM1)

Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM1)

Part Number: A2F20277-01M

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category orange

Discuss: Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC/SC, OM1)