Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/LC, OM2)

Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/LC, OM2)

Part Number: F2F402LL-01M

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 3.3 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM2
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC/PC multi-mode

Discuss: Belkin 1 m Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC/LC, OM2)