AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Media Converter

AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Media Converter

Part Number: AT-MC102XL-10

Where to Buy

MSRP: $298.00

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Color white
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Weight 0.66 lbs
  • Type none
  • OS Required none
  • Installed Qty 1
  • Gender female
  • Type none
  • Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
  • Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
  • Connectivity Technology wired
 

Discuss: AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX...

Conversation powered by Livefyre

Close
Drag
Hot Products