AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Media Converter

AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode Media Converter

Part Number: AT-MC102XL-10

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Color Category white
  • Type Transceiver
  • Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
  • Form Factor external

Discuss: AT-MC102XL-10 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX...

Please log in to CNET to comment
Post Comment As...
Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF
Hot Products