AddOn patch cable - 45 m - yellow - TAA Compliant | ADD-ST-LC-45M9SMF-TAA

specs

General

  • Network Cable Type
    Patch cable
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    Singlemode
  • Technology
    Fiber optic
  • Fiber Qty
    2
  • Manufacturer
    AddOn

Networking

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable

Miscellaneous

  • Color
    yellow

Header

  • Brand
    AddOn
  • Product Line
    AddOn
  • Packaged Quantity
    1

Cable

  • Technology
    fiber optic
  • Left Connector Type
    LC/UPC single-mode
  • Left Connector Gender
    male
  • Right Connector Type
    ST/UPC single-mode
  • Right Connector Gender
    male
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    singlemode
  • Fiber Qty
    2
  • Features
    Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)

Dimensions & Weight

  • Length
    148 ft

General

  • Manufacturer
    AddOn