Model
  • AddOn patch cable - 14 m - yellow
    AddOn patch cable - 14 m - yellow ADD-LC-LC-14M9SMF $44.81

AddOn patch cable - 14 m - yellow

Prices

* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

specs

General

  • Network Cable Type
    Patch cable - OS2
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    Singlemode
  • Technology
    Fiber optic
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    9 / 125 micron
  • Fiber Qty
    2
  • Manufacturer
    AddOn

Networking

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable

Miscellaneous

  • Color
    yellow

Header

  • Brand
    AddOn
  • Product Line
    AddOn
  • Packaged Quantity
    1

Cable

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable
  • Technology
    fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    singlemode
  • Left Connector Type
    LC single-mode
  • Left Connector Gender
    male
  • Right Connector Type
    LC single-mode
  • Right Connector Gender
    male
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    9 / 125 micron
  • Fiber Qty
    2
  • Compliant Standards
    OS2

Dimensions & Weight

  • Length
    46 ft

Service & Support

  • Type
    limited lifetime warranty

General

  • Manufacturer
    AddOn