Model ADD-LCLC-10M6MMP-YLW

    AddOn patch cable - 10 m - yellow

    Specs

    General

    • Network Cable Type
      Patch cable - OM1
    • Type of Fiber Optics
      Multimode
    • Technology
      Fiber optic
    • Core / Cladding Diameter
      62.5 / 125 micron
    • Fiber Qty
      2
    • Manufacturer
      AddOn

    Miscellaneous

    • Color
      yellow

    Networking

    • Network Cable Type
      patch cable

    Header

    • Brand
      AddOn
    • Product Line
      AddOn
    • Packaged Quantity
      1

    Cable

    • Network Cable Type
      patch cable
    • Technology
      fiber optic
    • Type of Fiber Optics
      multimode
    • Left Connector Type
      LC/UPC multi-mode
    • Left Connector Gender
      male
    • Right Connector Type
      LC/UPC multi-mode
    • Right Connector Gender
      male
    • Core / Cladding Diameter
      62.5 / 125 micron
    • Fiber Qty
      2
    • Compliant Standards
      OM1

    Dimensions & Weight

    • Length
      33 ft

    Service & Support

    • Type
      limited lifetime warranty

    General

    • Manufacturer
      AddOn