Model
  • AddOn patch cable - 1 ft - multicolor
    AddOn patch cable - 1 ft - multicolor ADD-MPOM-12LC30CMOM3 $136.20

AddOn patch cable - 1 ft - multicolor

Prices

* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

specs

General

  • Network Cable Type
    Patch cable - OM3
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    Multimode
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    50 / 125 micron
  • Fiber Qty
    12
  • Jacket Material
    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
  • Manufacturer
    AddOn

Networking

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable

Miscellaneous

  • Color
    multicolor

Manufacturer Warranty

  • Service & Support
    Limited lifetime warranty

Header

  • Brand
    AddOn
  • Product Line
    AddOn
  • Packaged Quantity
    1
  • Compatibility
    PC

Cable

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    multimode
  • Jacket Material
    Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
  • Left Connector Type
    MPO multi-mode
  • Left Connector Gender
    male
  • Right Connector Type
    LC multi-mode
  • Right Connector Gender
    male
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    50 / 125 micron
  • Fiber Qty
    12
  • Compliant Standards
    OM3
  • Features
    Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF), breakout

Dimensions & Weight

  • Length
    1 ft

Service & Support

  • Type
    limited lifetime warranty

General

  • Manufacturer
    AddOn