AddOn 5m LC to SC OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - mode conditioning cable - 16.4 ft - orange

AddOn 5m LC to SC OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - mode conditioning cable - 16.4 ft - orange

Part Number: ADD-MODE-SCLC6-5

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 16.4 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z/OM1/OS1
  • Gender male
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode

Discuss: AddOn 5m LC to SC OM1 & OS1 Mode Conditioning Cable - mode conditioning cable - 16.4 ft - orange