Model AddOn 9m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 9 m - yellow
  • AddOn 9m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 9 m - yellow
    AddOn 9m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 9 m - yellow ADD-SC-LC-9MS9SMF $8.74

AddOn 9m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 9 m - yellow

Prices

* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

specs

General

  • Network Cable Type
    Patch cable - OS1
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    Singlemode
  • Technology
    Fiber optic
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    9 / 125 micron
  • Manufacturer
    AddOn

Miscellaneous

  • Color
    yellow

Interface Provided

  • Gender
    male
  • Connector Qty
    1
  • Connector Type
    LC single-mode

Networking

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable

Header

  • Brand
    AddOn
  • Product Line
    AddOn
  • Model
    9m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Packaged Quantity
    1
  • Compatibility
    PC

Interface Required

  • Connector Type
    SC single-mode
  • Gender
    male
  • Connector Qty
    1

Cable

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable
  • Technology
    fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    singlemode
  • Left Connector Type
    LC single-mode
  • Left Connector Gender
    male
  • Right Connector Type
    SC single-mode
  • Right Connector Gender
    male
  • Core / Cladding Diameter
    9 / 125 micron
  • Compliant Standards
    OS1

Dimensions & Weight

  • Length
    30 ft

General

  • Manufacturer
    AddOn