HolidayBuyer's Guide

AddOn 5m SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

AddOn 5m SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

Part Number: ADD-SC-SC-5M5OM4

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 16.4 ft
  • Color aqua
  • Compliant Standards OM4
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC/UPC multi-mode

Discuss: AddOn 5m SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF