AddOn 3m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua

AddOn 3m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 ft - aqua

Part Number: ADD-MPOMPO-3M5OM3S

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 10 ft
  • Color aqua
  • Compliant Standards OM3
  • Gender female
  • Connector Type MPO multi-mode

Discuss: AddOn 3m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch...

Please log in to CNET to comment
Post Comment As...
Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF
Hot Products