AddOn 20m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow

AddOn 20m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow

Part Number: ADD-SC-LC-20M9SMF

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 66 ft
  • Color yellow
  • Compliant Standards OS1
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC/UPC single-mode

Discuss: AddOn 20m LC to SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow