AddOn 1m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 3.3 ft
  • Color aqua
  • Compliant Standards OM3
  • Gender female
  • Connector Type MPO multi-mode

Discuss: AddOn 1m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua