HolidayBuyer's Guide

6M FIBER CABLE ST ST 62.5 /125

6M FIBER CABLE ST ST 62.5 /125

Part Number: 05580

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 19.7 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Package Type retail
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST multi-mode

Discuss: 6M FIBER CABLE ST ST 62.5 /125

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF