5M CABLE MMF ST ST 62.5/125

5M CABLE MMF ST ST 62.5/125

Part Number: 05579

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 16.4 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Compliant Standards CSA
    RoHS
    UL
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type ST multi-mode

Discuss: 5M CABLE MMF ST ST 62.5/125