3M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC

3M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC

Part Number: FIBSTSC3
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 10 ft
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode

Discuss: 3M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC