Model 3FT DUPLX MMF CABLE ST/SC 62.5/125 FIBER
  • 3FT DUPLX MMF CABLE ST/SC 62.5/125 FIBER
    3FT DUPLX MMF CABLE ST/SC 62.5/125 FIBER N304003 $14.22

3FT DUPLX MMF CABLE ST/SC 62.5/125 FIBER

Prices

* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.

specs

General

  • Shielding Material
    PVC
  • Network Cable Type
    Patch cable
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    Multimode
  • Technology
    Fiber optic
  • Manufacturer
    Tripp Lite

Miscellaneous

  • Package Type
    Retail

Interface Provided

  • Gender
    male
  • Connector Qty
    2
  • Connector Type
    SC multi-mode

Networking

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable

Header

  • Brand
    Tripp Lite
  • Product Line
    Tripp Lite
  • Model
    1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter
  • Localization
    n/a
  • Country Kits
    n/a
  • Packaged Quantity
    1
  • Compatibility
    PC

Interface Required

  • Connector Type
    ST multi-mode
  • Gender
    male
  • Connector Qty
    2

Cable

  • Network Cable Type
    patch cable
  • Technology
    fiber optic
  • Type of Fiber Optics
    multimode
  • Shielding Material
    PVC
  • Left Connector Type
    SC multi-mode
  • Left Connector Gender
    male
  • Right Connector Type
    ST multi-mode
  • Right Connector Gender
    male

Dimensions & Weight

  • Length
    3 ft

Service & Support

  • Type
    limited lifetime warranty

General

  • Manufacturer
    Tripp Lite