HolidayBuyer's Guide

Tripp Lite patch cable - 3 ft Series

3FT DUPLX MMF CABLE SC/SC 62.5/125 FIBER

Part Number: N306003

Where to Buy

See all prices

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 3 ft
  • Package Type retail
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode

Discuss: 3FT DUPLX MMF CABLE SC/SC 62.5/125 FIBER

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF