2M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC

2M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC

Part Number: FIBSTSC2
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6.6 ft
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode

Discuss: 2M MMF FIBER OPTIC PATCH ST/SC