2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLX SC LC

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLX SC LC

Part Number: 26260

Where to Buy

See all prices
CNET earns fees when you click these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6.6 ft
  • Compliant Standards OS1
  • Package Type retail
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type LC single-mode

Discuss: 2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLX SC LC