2M CABLE MMF SC SC 62.5/125

2M CABLE MMF SC SC 62.5/125

Part Number: 09114
CNET may get a commission from these offers.

Quick Specifications

  • Technology fiber optic
  • Length 6.6 ft
  • Color orange
  • Compliant Standards OM1
  • Package Type retail
  • Type limited lifetime warranty
  • Gender male
  • Connector Type SC multi-mode

Discuss: 2M CABLE MMF SC SC 62.5/125