20M MMF 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST-ST Prices

20M MMF 62.5/125 DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST-ST

Part Number: FIBSTST20

$5.93

MSRP:

$49.99 (-88%)

CNET Editors' Rating

Not yet rated
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.