1000BASE-SX GBIC Module for Multimode Fi

1000BASE-SX GBIC Module for Multimode Fi

Part Number: DGS701

Where to Buy

MSRP: $399.00

Visit manufacturer site for details.

Quick Specifications

  • Type GBIC transceiver module
  • Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor plug-in module

Discuss: 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module for Multimode Fi

Close
Drag
Autoplay: ON Autoplay: OFF