HolidayBuyer's Guide

1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only) Prices

1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)

Part Number: CWDMGBIC1550

MSRP:

$4,995.00

CNET Editors' Rating

Not yet rated
* Product and pricing data are sourced from third parties for informational purposes only. We strive to provide correct information, but are not responsible for inaccuracies. Should you find any errors, please help us by reporting it here.